English (Construction Finishing)
non-bleeder
OBS: Our Best CRAFTSMAN spray gun is finely machined for professional use. Handles a wide range of painting materials. Drip-free design-hold in any position except upside down. Non-bleeder; siphon feed.
French (Finitions (Construction))
débit commandé
OBS: Pistolet CRAFTSMAN de 1er choix. Fabrication soignée pour usage professionnel. Pour peinture variée. Se tient dans toutes les positions sauf à l'envers. Débit commandé; alimentation par aspiration.