English (Plumbing Fixtures)
flush spray ring
OBS: When the tank has... drained, pump 6-8 gallons of water into the system to wash down the inside of the tank. An internal flush spray ring will perform this task.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
tuyau à perforations multiples [masculine noun]