English (Wheels and Tires (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles); Motor Vehicles and Bicycles; Cycling)
flat tire [correct]
CONT: Flat tire or blowout : If a tire is going flat, you may have difficulty steering the car, the ride may feel sluggish or bumpy, or the car may handle erratically in turns or tilt down toward the flat tire.
French (Roues et pneus (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes); Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes; Cyclisme)
pneu dégonflé [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Crevaison ou éclatement : Quand un pneu se dégonfle, vous pouvez avoir du mal à diriger l'auto.
Spanish (Ruedas y neumáticos (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas); Vehículos automotores y bicicletas; Ciclismo)
neúmatico desinflado [correct, masculine noun]