English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications)
content aggregator [correct]
DEF: An online entity organization that combines information such as news, sports scores, weather forecast and reference materials from various sources and makes it available online for streaming or download by Internet users.
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique; Télécommunications)
agrégateur de contenu [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Internet y telemática; Telecomunicaciones)
agrupador de contenido [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; agregador de contenidos [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]