English (Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment; Audio Technology; Acoustics (Physics); Video Technology)
client audio [correct]
CONT: Client audio is available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. We provide the client with a web site that allows access to download commercials and play in crystal clear CD quality.
French (Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement); Électroacoustique; Acoustique (Physique); Vidéotechnique)
audio client [correct, masculine noun]