English (Internet and Telematics)
cached page [correct]
CONT: When creating your directories, where applicable, use relative links,/english/index. html. This will speed download times for users, as users can quickly reload cached pages.
French (Internet et télématique)
page mise en antémémoire [correct, feminine noun]; page en antémémoire [feminine noun]
CONT: Cela accélère le temps de téléchargement pour les utilisateurs car ils peuvent rapidement recharger les pages mises en antémémoire.