English (Types of Ships and Boats; Commercial Fishing)
cockle dredger [correct]
OBS: A boat equipped to dredge cockles.
French (Types de bateaux; Pêche commerciale)
dragueur à coques [correct, masculine noun]; bateau dragueur à coques [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tipos de barcos; Pesca comercial)
dragador de berberechos [proposal, masculine noun]