English (Commercial Fishing)
hand dredge [correct]
DEF: Small, light dredge, pulled behind by hand in shallow waters, from the shore or from a boat.
French (Pêche commerciale)
drague à main [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Drague légère et de faibles dimensions,, manœuvrée manuellement en eaux peu profondes, à partir du rivage, à pied ou d'une embarcation.
Spanish (Pesca comercial)
rastra de mano [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Pequeña y ligera red que se maneja en agua poco profunda, desde la costa o desde una embarcación.