English (Dredging)
hydraulic dredge pipeline [correct]
CONT: However, immobilized dredges and barges at work sites and hydraulic dredge pipelines can temporarily disturb navigation.
French (Dragage)
pipeline de drague hydraulique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les dragues et barges immobilisées sur le site des travaux, de même que les pipelines des dragues hydrauliques peuvent toutefois constituer des nuisances temporaires pour la navigation.