English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Shipbuilding)
gas-turbine dredger [correct]
DEF: Dredger having a gas turbine as a primer mover.
French (Chantiers maritimes; Constructions navales)
drague à turbine à gaz [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Drague ayant une turbine à gaz comme moteur principal.