English (Shipbuilding Yards and Docks; Shipbuilding)
non-self-propelled dredger [correct]
DEF: Dredger without propelling devices.
French (Chantiers maritimes; Constructions navales)
drague non automotrice [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Drague sans propulseur.