English (Men's Clothing)
dress shirt [correct]; fine shirt
DEF: A man's shirt worn for formal or semiformal evening dress, usually having French cuffs and a stiff or pleated front to be fastened with studs.
French (Vêtements pour hommes)
chemise d'apparat [feminine noun]; chemise habillée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ropa para caballeros)
camisa de gala [correct, feminine noun]