English (Printed Circuits and Microelectronics)
DSP microcontroller
OBS: DSP microcontroler; DSP micro-controler; digital signal processor microcontroler; digital signal processor micro-controler :"Controler" is a common misspelling of "controller. "
French (Circuits imprimés et micro-électronique)
microcontrôleur DSP [masculine noun]