English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Zu-zu-ben [correct]
OBS: A dialect of Japanese (a language of Japan).
OBS: Zu-zu-ben dialects unintelligible to other Japanese, and dying out as standard Tokyo Japanese takes over.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
zu-zu-ben [masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du japonais, une langue du Japon.