English (Logic (Philosophy); Artificial Intelligence)
dynamic epistemic logic [correct]; DEL [correct]
CONT: What is dynamic epistemic logic(DEL) ? It is a framework within logical theory that combines epistemic logic, which deals with knowledge and beliefs, with dynamic logic, which focuses on the effects of actions on knowledge.
French (Logique (Philosophie); Intelligence artificielle)
logique épistémique dynamique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Qu'est-ce que la logique épistémique dynamique? Il s'agit d'un cadre au sein de la théorie logique qui combine la logique épistémique, qui traite des connaissances et des croyances, avec la logique dynamique, qui se concentre sur les effets des actions sur les connaissances.