English (Servicing and Maintenance (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
automotive maintenance equipment [correct]; automotive servicing equipment [correct]
CONT: Automotive maintenance equipment [includes] automobile wheel alignment machinery [and] dynamic balancing machines for automatic maintenance...
French (Entretien et réparation (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
matériel d'entretien automobile [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Mantenimiento y reparación (Vehículos automotores y bicicletas))
material para mantenimiento de automóviles [correct, masculine noun]