English (Programming Languages)
InnovAda [correct]
DEF: A language that provides much-needed enhancements such as inheritance and dynamic binding, to the standard Ada language. It also is an excellent stand-alone environment that increases productivity, reusability, flexibility and simplify maintenance.
French (Langages de programmation)
InnovAda [correct, masculine noun]