English (Internet and Telematics)
DHCP scope
OBS: DHCP :Dynamic Host Configuration Protocol.
French (Internet et télématique)
étendue DHCP [feminine noun]
OBS: Tel quel dans le logiciel.
OBS: Source(s) : PC EXPERT, avril 2000, p. 213 et 214.