English (Audio Technology)
low-noise remote-controlled motor-driven volume control
CONT: Quartz-Synthesizer Receiver. The SX-303R is a pure-audio receiver with power to spare, and it is designed to let you enjoy the full dynamic of digital programs. The full-function remote control spells comfort and convenience. Low-noise remote-controlled motor-driven volume control 6 audio inputs....
French (Électroacoustique)
commande motorisée et à faible bruit du niveau de sortie [feminine noun]