English (Artificial Intelligence)
data model [correct]
DEF: Is a collection of mathematically well defined concepts that help one to consider and express the static and dynamic properties of data intensive applications.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle de données [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
modelo de datos [masculine noun]