English (Information Processing (Informatics))
dynamic filtering [correct]
CONT: Reports have some interactive features, such as dynamic filtering to change data aggregation...
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
filtrage dynamique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
filtración dinámica [correct, feminine noun]