English (Artificial Intelligence; Information Processing (Informatics))
dynamic data compression [correct]
CONT: Dynamic data compression employs an adaptive algorithm to monitor the user data and to generate new code tables based on characters’ measured occurrence frequency.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
compression de données dynamiques [correct, feminine noun]