English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics; Education Theory and Methods)
user-testing feedback [correct]
CONT: Prototyping on paper eases participatory design and enables testing in a more exploratory, dynamic way. Computer prototypes allow automatic recording of user tests, can be distributed electronically, and can help document the design process. Designers can choose the most practical proto-typing medium because user-testing feedback is equally good with either.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
rétroaction sur l'essai-utilisateur [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
retroalimentación a la prueba de usuario [feminine noun]