English (Information Processing (Informatics))
dynamic error [correct]
DEF: An error related to frequency such as the inadequate dynamic response of a functional unit.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
erreur dynamique [feminine noun]
OBS: dynamique : capable de changer ou d'être modifié.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
error dinámico [masculine noun]
DEF: Error cometido por una unidad analógica a causa de una respuesta de frecuencia inadecuada por parte del equipo.