English (Artificial Intelligence)
dynamic memory program [correct]
CONT: A dynamic memory program would be able to find experiences from its past to help it understand a new event. It could read a story differently each time it saw it.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
programme dynamique [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Voir programmation dynamique.