English (Health Institutions; Human Diseases - Various; Sexology)
gender dysphoria clinic [correct]
CONT: "... afford federal inmates those treatment options recommended by recognized gender dysphoria clinics. "
French (Établissements de santé; Maladies humaines diverses; Sexologie)
clinique de genre de dysphorie [correct, feminine noun]