English (Suspension Systems (Motor Vehicles and Bicycles))
electronic air suspension [correct]; EAS [correct]; electronically controlled air suspension [correct]
CONT: Electronic Air Suspension provides the comfort of driving on air with adjustable spring rates and capability to change ride height and load-carrying ability.
French (Suspension (Véhicules automobiles et bicyclettes))
suspension pneumatique à commande électronique [correct, feminine noun]; suspension à air contrôlée électroniquement [feminine noun]