English (Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
electronic alternative dispute resolution [correct]; e-ADR [correct]; eADR [correct]; electronic ADR [correct]
CONT: The Singapore subordinate courts offer the possibility of electronic alternative dispute resolution : an amicable, cost-free avenue to initiate negotiations with the other disputing party.
French (Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
mode substitutif électronique de résolution des différends [correct, masculine noun]; MSRD électronique [correct, masculine noun]; mode substitutif électronique de résolution des litiges [correct, masculine noun]