English (Electronic Devices)
self-convergence [correct]
OBS: The convergence obtained in an electronic beam.
French (Dispositifs électroniques)
autoconvergence [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Dispositivos electrónicos)
autoconvergencia [correct, feminine noun]
PHR: Sistema de autoconvergencia.