English (Production Management; Electronic Commerce)
date and time locked [correct]
CONT: As you submit your Tender, the document is automatically encripted and securely deposited into a "date and time locked" electronic tender box.
French (Gestion de la production; Commerce électronique)
date et heure de verrouillage [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: Time locked = heure de verrouillage.