English (CBRNE Weapons)
integrated battlefield [correct]
DEF: A combat zone where either or both combatants have the capability to use conventional, nuclear, chemical, or electronic warfare weapons singly or in any combination to achieve a military objective.
French (Armes CBRNE)
champ de bataille intégré [correct, masculine noun]