English (Translation (General))
accelerator for electronic commerce [correct]; catalyst for electronic commerce [correct]; catalyst for e-commerce [correct]; accelerator for e-commerce [correct]
OBS: accelerator for electronic commerce : term used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
accélérateur du commerce électronique [correct, masculine noun]; catalyseur du commerce électronique [correct, masculine noun]; catalyseur du cybercommerce [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: catalyseur du commerce électronique; accélérateur du commerce électronique : termes en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.