English (IT Security)
threat evaluation report [correct]
CONT: ... an EDP [electronic data processing] security threat assessment is completed and an up-to-date threat evaluation report is prepared and maintained describing potential security risks of which account has been taken.
French (Sécurité des TI)
rapport d'évaluation exposant les risques [masculine noun]
CONT: (...) une évaluation des risques d'atteinte à la sécurité de l'informatique est faite et (...) un rapport d'évaluation exposant les risques qui ont été relevés est établi et tenu à jour.