English (IT Security; Informatics; Industrial Standardization)
certification and accreditation
OBS: Certification and accreditation of EDP [Electronic Data Processing] systems.
French (Sécurité des TI; Informatique; Normalisation industrielle)
homologation et accréditation [feminine noun]
OBS: Homologation et accréditation des systèmes informatiques.
OBS: Source : Manuel des instructions de sécurité.