English (Banking)
electronic delivery channel
CONT: Like all banking services, from the retail branch network to electronic delivery channels, an agency is another way to serve our customers.
French (Banque)
circuit de distribution électronique [masculine noun]
CONT: Comme tous les points de services bancaires, du réseau de succursales aux circuits de distribution électronique, le bureau bancaire est une autre façon de servir notre clientèle [...]