English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce; Federal Administration)
electronic delivery [correct]; on-line delivery [correct]
CONT: Electronic delivery of government services will facilitate the future integration of government services from different departments and different levels of government.
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique; Administration fédérale)
prestation électronique [correct, feminine noun]; prestation en direct [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La prestation électronique des services publics facilitera l'intégration future de services gouvernementaux de différents paliers et ministères.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico; Administración federal)
prestación electrónica [correct, feminine noun]