English (General Vocabulary)
array of services
CONT: The [Service Delivery Network] includes [...] approximately 5, 000 self-service electronic kiosks, 6 Information Technology Centres, and an increasing array of services through the Internet.
French (Vocabulaire général)
panoplie de services [feminine noun]
CONT: Le [Réseau de prestation de services] comprend [...] environ 5 000 kiosques électroniques libre-service, six centres de technologie de l'information et une panoplie grandissante de services offerts par Internet.
OBS: Source(s) : Budget des dépenses 1999-2000. Partie III - Rapport sur les plans et les priorités.