English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
electronic delivery of government services [correct]
CONT: ... to promote and support the use of open standards for network interconnection and interoperability, and the electronic delivery of government services...
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
prestation électronique de services gouvernementaux [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] de soutenir l'utilisation de normes ouvertes pour l'interconnexion et l'interopérabilité des réseaux, ainsi que la prestation électronique de services gouvernementaux [...]