English (Software)
bundled software [correct]
DEF: Software distributed with another product such as a piece of computer hardware or other electronic device, or a group of software packages which are sold together.
OBS: A software suite is an example of bundled software, as is software which is pre-installed on a new computer.
French (Logiciels)
logiciel fourni [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software))
software incluido [correct, masculine noun]; programática empaquetada [correct, feminine noun]