English (Security Devices; Locks and Locksmithing)
cylinders keyed separately [plural]
CONT: Level II [security]. Requires the following procedures and equipment :... Cylinders keyed separately to floor or section masters.
French (Dispositifs de sécurité; Serrurerie)
cylindres clavetés séparément [masculine noun, plural]
CONT: Niveau II [sécurité]. Équipement et procédures nécessaires : (...) Cylindres clavetés séparément et correspondant à un passe-partout pour un étage ou une section.