English (Weapon Systems)
diagnostic equipment [correct]
OBS: Reloading trials are carried out with a Tracked Rapier vehicle and its accompanying Forward Area Support Team(FAST) vehicle, which carries 20 missiles, limited diagnostic equipment and spare modules of line-replaceable units.
French (Systèmes d'armes)
équipement de test