English (Radioelectricity)
radionic
OBS: equipment, radionics equipment, radionic technician equipment, radionic circuit equipment.
French (Radioélectricité)
radio-électricité
OBS: matériel radio-électrique, radio-électricité (2-Elect); radio-technique radio-technicien- circuit radio-électrique