English (Hand Tools; Aquaculture; Commercial Fishing)
oyster rake [correct]
DEF: An implement equipped with prongs often curved and a long handle to gather [oysters].
French (Outillage à main; Aquaculture; Pêche commerciale)
râteau à huîtres [correct, masculine noun]