English (Sociology of Human Relations)
racial justice [correct]; racial equity [correct]
DEF: The systematic fair treatment of people of all races, resulting in equitable opportunities and outcomes for all.
CONT: Racial justice ... goes beyond "anti-racism." It is not just the absence of discrimination and inequities, but also the presence of deliberate systems and supports to achieve and sustain racial equity through proactive and preventative measures.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
justice raciale [correct, feminine noun]; équité raciale [correct, feminine noun]