English (Scientific Co-operation; Group Dynamics)
knowledge co-production [correct]; co-production of knowledge [correct]
CONT: Co-production of knowledge is the process of bringing together two different knowledge systems, in true partnership and equity, to enhance, learn, and create new understandings on a specific topic.
French (Coopération scientifique; Dynamique des groupes)
coproduction des connaissances [correct, feminine noun]; production conjointe des connaissances [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación científica; Dinámica de grupos)
coproducción de conocimientos [correct, feminine noun]