English (Accounting)
complete set of financial statements [correct]
CONT: The standard requires a complete set of financial statements to comprise a statement of financial position, a statement of profit or loss and other comprehensive income, a statement of changes in equity and a statement of cash flows.
French (Comptabilité)
jeu complet d'états financiers [correct, masculine noun]