English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
equity alliances
OBS: equity alliances : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
rapprochements d'entreprises [masculine noun]; alliances d'entreprises [feminine noun]
OBS: rapprochements d'entreprises; alliances d'entreprises : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.