English (Law of Contracts (common law))
specifically enforceable contract [correct]
CONT: [A] tenant in possession of premises under a specifically enforceable contract for a lease is in the same position in Equity as if a formal deed of lease had been executed.
French (Droit des contrats (common law))
contrat exécutoire en nature [correct, masculine noun]