English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
export control [correct]
DEF: ... an area of legislation that regulates the export of goods, software, and technology.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
contrôle d'exportation [correct, masculine noun]; contrôle des exportations [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
control de las exportaciones [correct, masculine noun]; control de exportaciones [masculine noun]