English (Official Documents; Foreign Trade)
individually-validated export license
OBS: individually-validated export license : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Documents officiels; Commerce extérieur)
licence d'exportation ponctuelle [feminine noun]
OBS: licence d'exportation ponctuelle : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.