English (Finance)
project risk financing package [correct]
CONT: EDC' s [Export Development Canada] financing services include : lines of credit with foreign banks or agencies worldwide; note purchase arrangements; direct buyer loans; and project risk financing packages.
French (Finances)
formule de financement de risque pour les projets [feminine noun]