English (Astrophysics and Cosmography; Space Physics)
primordial black hole [correct]; PBH [correct]
CONT: According to theoretical models, primordial black holes can have a wide range of masses. They could be lighter than an eyelash or heavier than a star.
French (Astrophysique et cosmographie; Physique spatiale)
trou noir primordial [correct, masculine noun]