English (Taxation)
profits of fiscal monopolies
OBS: profits of fiscal monopolies : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fiscalité)
profits des monopoles fiscaux [masculine noun]
OBS: profits des monopoles fiscaux : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.