English (Economic Doctrines, Systems and Policies)
post-Keynesian analysis [correct]
OBS: At the most they [prominent followers of Keynes] would harbor grave doubts that "managed capitalism" could, or would, pursue the unorthodox policies of monetary and fiscal expansion implied by a successful synthesis of neoclassical and post-Keynesian analysis.
French (Doctrines, systèmes et politiques économiques)
analyse post-keynésienne