English (Translation (General); Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
restoration of fiscal health [correct]
CONT: The restoration of fiscal health in the federal-provincial-territorial government sector.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques)
assainissement des finances [masculine noun]
CONT: Assainissement des finances du secteur public fédéral-provincial-territorial