English (Taxation)
tax administration [correct]
CONT: [The Fiscal Affairs Department] also assists members seeking to modernize their tax administration or streamline their budget preparation process and government financial management.
French (Fiscalité)
administration de l'impôt [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [Le Département des finances publiques] aide aussi les pays membres qui souhaitent moderniser l'administration de l'impôt ou rationaliser le processus d'établissement du budget.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
administración de impuestos [correct, feminine noun]