English (Taxation)
direct evaluation
DEF: Fiscal procedure that consists in calculating the actual and individual return of an activity and deducting actual expenses, as opposed to objective evaluation.
OBS: direct evaluation: term and definition reproduced from the CAPITAL Business Dictionary with the permission of LID Editorial Empresarial.
French (Fiscalité)
imposition selon le régime du bénéfice réel [feminine noun]
DEF: Procédé fiscal qui consiste à obtenir le rendement réel et individualisé d'une activité en déduisant les frais réels des recettes réelles, par opposition à l'estimation objective.
OBS: imposition selon le régime du bénéfice réel : terme et définition extraits du CAPITAL Business Dictionary et reproduits avec l'autorisation de LID Editorial Empresarial.
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
estimación directa [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Procedimiento tributario que consiste en obtener el rendimiento real e individualizado de una actividad deduciendo los gastos reales de los ingresos reales, por contraposición a la estimación objetiva singular.
OBS: estimación directa: término y definición extraídos del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.