English (Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
implication of sensitivities [correct]
CONT: Implications of Sensitivities for the Fiscal Outlook.
French (Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques)
répercussion de l'analyse de sensibilité [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Répercussions de l'analyse de sensibilité sur les perspectives financières.