English (Accounting; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
fiscal period and returns [correct, plural]
OBS: Of deregistered party.
OBS: fiscal period and returns : term usually used in the plural.
French (Comptabilité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
rapports financiers et comptes [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Des partis anciennement enregistrés.
OBS: rapports financiers et comptes : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.