English (Loans)
return on average net worth
DEF: Net income as a percentage of the paid-in share capital and accumulated earnings averaged for the current period and previous fiscal year.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
rendement de l'actif net moyen [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
rendimiento del promedio del patrimonio [masculine noun]