English (Loans)
return on average assets
DEF: Net income as a percentage of total disbursed loan and equity investments net of reserves, and liquid assets averaged for the current period and previous fiscal year.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
rendement des avoirs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
rendimiento del promedio de los activos [masculine noun]