English (Trade)
fiscal frontier
CONT: So far, practically nothing has been achieved with regard to the abolition of the so-called fiscal frontiers within the EC. from Main Economic Policy Areas of th EEC-Towards 1992.
French (Commerce)
frontière fiscale [feminine noun]