English (Management Operations (General))
reform agenda [correct]
CONT: Japan will continue its reform agenda, including measures to promote further reform of the financial system, such as reduction of non-performing loans, to foster privatization, such as in postal services, and regulatory reforms, and to address more vigorously the problem of fiscal sustainability.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
programme de réforme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Nous, ministres des Finances et gouverneurs des banques centrales, avons adopté le programme de réforme [...] qui donne suite à l'Accord du G20 sur la croissance soutenue au moyen de mesures stratégiques qui auront des conséquences concrètes pour nos pays.
Spanish (Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
programa de reforma [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Sería necesario implementar de manera inmediata y coherente el programa de reforma, incluidos los requisitos de Basilea III, para asegurar la estabilidad financiera futura y fortalecer el flujo de crédito hacia la economía real.