English (Taxation)
tax reform [correct]
OBS: Do not confuse with "fiscal reform".
French (Fiscalité)
réforme fiscale [correct, feminine noun]; réforme de la fiscalité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Ne pas confondre avec «réforme budgétaire».
Spanish (Sistema tributario)
reforma impositiva [correct, feminine noun]; reforma fiscal [correct, feminine noun]