English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
fiscal stabilization payment [correct]
CONT: All provincial governments are eligible for fiscal stabilization payments if eligibility criteria are met.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
paiement de stabilisation fiscale [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tous les gouvernements provinciaux sont admissibles aux paiements de stabilisation fiscale si les critères d'admissibilité sont respectés.
Spanish (Gestión presupuestaria y financiera)
pago de estabilización fiscal [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Asimismo, el gobierno destinará 250 millones de dólares a esa provincia petrolera "como un avance de pago de estabilización fiscal".